WORLD CUP
WPA / AWPA / WAA
Powerlifting, Benchpress, Deadlift, Multy-Repeat Benchpress, Armlifting
Moscow, the 26-28th of October, 2018

Список участников / Entry List

 

ENTRY LIST – WORLD CUP WPA/AWPA -2018

POWERLIFTING AWPA RAW

Women

48 kg.

  1. Kuznetsova Kseniya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow

67,5 kg.

  1. Saburova Svetlana – M-45-49 – RUSSIA – Khabarovskiy kray

Men

60 kg.

  1. Tsigankov Alexey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Kuznetsov Evgeniy – OPEN – RUSSIA – Arkhangelskaya oblast
  3. Shaydullin Rustam – OPEN – RUSSIA - Tatarstan

67,5 kg.

  1. Korolyov Alexandr – OPEN – RUSSIA – Yaroslavskaya oblast

75 kg.

  1. Kurakin Maxim – T-16-17 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

82,5 kg.

  1. Akberov Alexandr – T-18-19 – RUSSIA – Omskaya oblast
  2. Khorev Artur – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  3. Ganichkin Andrey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  4. Sadaev Artyom – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

90 kg.

  1. Kulumbegov Azamat – JUNIORS – RUSSIA
  2. Lovyagin Sergey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskvskaya oblast
  3. Gerchoglo Pavel – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  4. Osipov David – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

100 kg.

  1. Petrenko Sergey – SUBMASTERS – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  2. Austin Hickey – SUBMASTERS - IRELAND
  3. Sgibnev Anton – OPEN – RUSSIA – Ivanovskaya oblast
  4. Alborov Levan – OPEN – RUSSIA
  5. Mikhaylov Andrey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

110 kg.

  1. Parshikov Ion – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Smolenskaya oblast
  2. Bespalenko Artyom – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  3. Alborov Levan – OPEN - RUSSIA

125 kg.

  1. Shestakov Andrey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Arkhangelskaya oblast
  2. Marchenko Artyom – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow

 

POWERLIFTING AWPA STANDART EQUIPMENT

Men

90 kg.

  1. Chorniy Sergey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kirovskaya obast

110 kg.

  1. Kholodov Oleg – M-55-59 – RUSSIA - Moscow

BENCHPRESS AWPA RAW

Women

48 kg.

  1. Kargina Ekaterina – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

52 kg.

  1. Belmesova Alexandra – T-16-17 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

56 kg.

  1. Ilyainskaya Ekaterina – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  2. Garaeva Kseniya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Saint-Petersburg

60 kg.

  1. Novikova Olga – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Salomatova Anna – OPEN – RUSSIA – Saint-Petersburg
  3. Razumova Tatyana – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  4. Kovalenko Evgeniya – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

67,5 kg.

  1. Volkova Maria – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  2. Makarova Yuliya – M-45-49 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  3. Gnusareva Mariya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Omskaya oblast

75 kg.

  1. Chefranova Anna – M-45-49 – RUSSIA - Moscow
  2. Suntsova Marina – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

90 kg.

  1. Basargina Olga – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

Men

 

52 kg.

  1. Sitdikov Vladislav – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Gorelkin Ivan – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  3. Butko Sergey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Krasnodarskiy kray

60 kg.

  1. Pustomolotov Sergey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Kuznetsov Alexandr – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  3. Bekov Abbos – OPEN –RUSSIA - Moscow

67,5 kg.

  1. Kolesnikov Daniil – T-16-17 – KYRGYZSTAN
  2. Luchenkov Ivan – OPEN – RUSSIA – Smolenskaya oblast
  3. Kuznetsov Alexandr – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  4. Akhmatukaev Bers – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  5. Nekrasov Andrey – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

75 kg.

  1. Isaev Daniil – T-13-15 – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Gusev Egor – T-13-15 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  3. Salosalov Sergey – T-13-15 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  4. Bornovalov Andrey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  5. Isin Vyacheslav – OPEN – RUSSIA – Omskaya oblast
  6. Timofeev Maxim – OPEN – RUSSIA – Saint-Petersburg
  7. Nikulin Oleg – OPEN - UKRAINE

82,5 kg.

  1. Yudin Pyotr – T-16-17 – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Filatov Ivan – T-16-17 – RUSSIA – Moscow
  3. Andryukhin Sergey – M-60-64 – RUSSIA - Moscow
  4. Krenitskiy Alexandr – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  5. Kapustin Andrey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  6. Gurkovskiy Sergey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  7. Filonov Dmitriy – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

90 kg.

  1. Gaponov Vladislav – T-16-17 – RUSSIA - Moscow
  2. Kulumbegov Azamat – JUNIORS – RUSSIA
  3. Emelyanov Egor – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Samarskaya oblast
  4. Yakushev Konstantin – M-40-44 – RUSSIA - Moscow
  5. Perov Yuriy – M-45-49 – RUSSIA – Krasnodarskiy kray
  6. Ilyin Sergey – M-60-64 – RUSSIA – Omskaya oblast
  7. Timokhin Georgiy – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  8. Runov Alexandr – OPEN – Novosibirskaya oblast
  9. Morozov Alexey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  10. Trofimov Alexandr – OPEN – RUSSIA – Irkutskaya oblast
  11. Serov Ivan – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  12. Gusev Anton – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  13. Ignatenko Andrey – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

100 kg.

  1. Scherban Alexandr – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Saint-Petersburg
  2. Khramchenko Artyom – JUNIORS – RUSSIA - Moscow
  3. Austin Hickey – SUBMASTERS - IRELAND
  4. Pigrov sergey – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Moscow
  5. Kulemin Andrey – M-50-54 – RUSSIA – Mariy El
  6. Kalinovskiy Dmitriy – M-50-54 – RUSSIA - Moscow
  7. Tkachenko Denis – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kaluzhskaya oblast
  8. Lisenko Vyacheslav – OPEN – RUSSIA
  9. Ososkov Pavel – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  10. Strizhakov Ilya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  11. Barsukov Evgeniy – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

110 kg.

  1. Kiselyov Andrey – JUNIORS – RUSSIA - Moscow
  2. Meshkov Alexandr – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  3. Samodelkin Andrey – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Khabarovskiy kray
  4. Dorozhenko Dmitriy – M-45-49 - KYRGYZSTAN
  5. Metrischev Abdul-Rashid – OPEN – RUSSIA – Volgogradskaya oblast
  6. Namazov Ruslan – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  7. Parmut Vitaliy – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  8. Mantserov Alexandr – OPEN – RUSSIA – Omskaya oblast

125 kg.

  1. Demidov Dmitiry – JUNIORS – RUSSIA - Moscow
  2. Seleznyov Vladimir – M-40-44- RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  3. Karpov Alexey – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Chelyabinskaya oblast
  4. Gladishev Dmitriy – M-40-44 – RUSSIA - Crimea
  5. Bichkov Igor – M-45-49 – RUSSIA - Moscow
  6. Chubarov Vladimir – M-50-54 – RUSSIA – Moscow
  7. Shishkov Sergey – M-60-64 – RUSSIA – Primorskiy kray
  8. Guro Vitaliy – OPEN – RUSSIA – Volgogradskaya oblast
  9. Stepanov Vadim – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskvoskaya oblast
  10. Oreshkin Alexandr – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  11. Ozdoev Islam – OPEN – RUSSIA – Ingushetiya
  12. Stepanov Vladimir – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

140 kg.

  1. Nikiforov Alexandr – OPEN – RUSSIA – Permskiy kray
  2. Silvanovich Alexey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Omskaya oblast

BENCHPRESS AWPC STANDART  SOFT-EQUIPMENT

Men

67,5 kg.

  1. Goncharov Andrey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Altayskiy kray

75 kg.

  1. Dobrinin Yuriy – M-45-49 – RUSSIA – Omskaya oblast

82,5 kg.

  1. Solovyov – Novikov Alexey – M-45-49 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

90 kg.

  1. Butskikh Anatoliy – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Nizhegorodskaya oblast
  2. Reshetov Nikolay – M-55-59 – RUSSIA – Volgogradskaya oblast

100 kg.

  1. Ushakov Roman – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  2. Verzilov Sergey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  3. Sokolov EVgeniy – OPEN – RUSSIA – Nizhegorodskaya oblast
  4. Scheslavskiy Stanislav  - OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

110 kg.

  1. Samodelkin Andrey – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Khabarovskiy kray
  2. Korchinskiy Vasiliy – OPEN – RUSSIA-Moskovskaya oblast

125 kg.

  1. Petrov Alexey – M-40-44 – RUSSIA - Moscow

140 kg.

  1. Aksyonov Andrey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

 

BENCHPRESS AWPC MULTY-PLY  SOFT-EQUIPMENT

Women

75 kg.

  1. Umerenkova Iuliia – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast

BENCHPRESS AWPA MULTY-PLY  EQUIPMENT

Men

82,5 kg.

  1. Zemerev Ivan – OPEN – RUSSIA – Voronezhskaya oblast

110 kg.

  1. Dorozhenko Dmitriy – M-45-49 - KYRGYZSTAN

MULTY-REPEAT BENCHPRESS AWPC

Women

67,5 kg.

  1. Lukyanova Marina – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

75 kg.

  1. Chefranova Anna – M-45-49 – RUSSIA - Moscow

Men

67,5 kg.

  1. Ivanov Yulian – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Kalinin Sergey – M-40-44 – RUSSIA - Moscow
  3. Andreev Evgeniy – OPEN - UKRAINE

75 kg.

  1. Usachyov Victor- M-60-64 – RUSSIA – Omskaya oblast
  2. Grishanin Alexandr – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  3. Strelnikov Valeriy – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  4. Nikulin Oleg – OPEN - UKRAINE

82,5 kg.

  1. Sanchilov Anton – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Krenitskiy Alexandr – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  3. Feldberg Alexandr – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  4. Gurkovskiy Sergey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  5. Maslov Anton – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  6. Sofronov Vladimir – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kamchatskiy kray

90 kg.

  1. Teryokhin Yuriy – M-40-44 – RUSSIA - Moscow

100 kg.

  1. Kiryanov Alexey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Volgogradskaya oblast
  2. Yaroshetskiy Vladimir – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

110 kg.

  1. Parmut Vitaliy – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

125 kg.

  1. Karpov Alexey – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Chelyabinskaya oblast

 

DEADLIFT AWPA RAW

Women

52 kg.

  1. Bas Yuliya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

56 kg.

  1. Korolyova Anna – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Myakisheva Galina – OPEN  - RUSSIA - Moscow

67,5 kg.

  1. Mardonova Mariya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  2. Urazmetova Oksana – OPEN – RUSSIA – Rostovskaya oblast

75 kg.

  1. Nefyodova Olga – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

Men

56 kg.

  1. Sabirov Bakhromzhon – T-18-19 - KYRGYZSTAN

60 kg.

  1. Kuznetsov Evgeniy – OPEN – RUSSIA – Arkhangelskaya oblast

75 kg.

  1. Kulkov Andrey – SUBMASTERS – RUSSIA – Bryanskaya oblast
  2. Buyanov Mikhail – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  3. Romanov Alexey – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

82,5 kg.

  1. Petrov Alexey – M-40-44 – RUSSIA - Moscow
  2. Kopirin Ivan – M-50-54 – RUSSIA -  Yakutiya
  3. Skokin Victor – M-60-64 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  4. Likholay Alexandr – M-75-79 – RUSSIA – Moscow
  5. Aliev Elnur Tariel ogli – OPEN – AZERBAIJAN
  6. Nersisyan Armen – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  7. Krenitskiy Alexandr – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  8. Aliev Ramil – OPEN – RUSSIA – Arkhangelskaya oblast
  9. Sofronov Vladimir – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kamchatskiy kray
  10. Gurkovskiy Sergey – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

90 kg.

  1. Chudakov Ilya – T-16-17 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  2. Lovyagin Sergey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskvskaya oblast
  3. Gonchsrenko Sergey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Omskaya oblast
  4. Rakhimov Bakhtier – OPEN - TAJIKISTAN

100 kg.

  1. Austin Hickey – SUBMASTERS – IRELAND
  2. Belichenko Mikhail – SUBMASTERS - UKRAINE
  3. Stelmakh Alexandr – OPEN – BELARUS
  4. Belichenko Mikhail – OPEN - UKRAINE

110 kg.

  1. Smirnov Alexandr – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Malishevskiy Alexandr – M-45-49 – RUSSIA - YNAO
  3. Nefyodov Sergey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  4. Arutyants Andrey – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

125 kg.

  1. Kolmakov Yuriy – OPEN  - RUSSIA – Omskaya oblast
  2. Shestakov Andrey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Arkhangelskaya oblast

 

DEADLIFT AWPA STANDART EQUIPMENT

Women

48  kg.

  1. Enina Elena – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast

Men

82,5 kg.

  1. Petrov Alexey – M-40-44 – RUSSIA - Moscow

90  kg.

  1. Domanskiy Alexandr -  OPEN – RUSSIA – Arkhangelskaya oblast

DEADLIFT AWPA MULTY-PLY

Men

90  kg.

  1. Domanskiy Alexandr -  OPEN – RUSSIA – Arkhangelskaya oblast

100 kg.

  1. Austin Hickey – SUBMASTERS - IRELAND

 

POWERLIFTING WPA RAW

Women

44 kg.

  1. Polstyanova Tatyana – M-50-54 - KYRGYZSTAN

48 kg.

  1. Belova Anna – OPEN - KYRGYZSTAN

60 kg.

  1. Ushmodina Darya – OPEN - KYRGYZSTAN

67,5 kg.

  1. Maleeva Lyubov – M-40-44 – KYRGYZSTAN
  2. Ivanova Alevtina – M-45-49 – RUSSIA – Chuvashskaya republic
  3. Takutdinova Nailya – M-50-54 - KYRGYZSTAN
  4. Onischenko Anastasiya – OPEN - KAZAKHSTAN

Men

52 kg.

  1. Saytitov Talantbek – M-40-44 - KYRGYZSTAN

75 kg.

  1. Nurzhanov Iminzhan – JUNIORS - KYRGYZSTAN

82,5 kg.

  1. Tirishkin Maxim – M-40-44 – KYRGYZSTAN
  2. Svatkovskiy Yan – OPEN - KYRGYZSTAN

90 kg.

  1. Terekhov Vladislav – JUNIORS - KYRGYZSTAN
  2. Belimov Alexandr – OPEN – KURGYZSTAN
  3. Massalin Konstantin – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  4. Panfilov Maxim – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kemerovskaya oblast
  5. Arkhipov Alexandr – OPEN - LATVIA

100 kg.

  1. Frank Romeo Nana – OPEN – CAMEROON

 

 

 

110 kg.

  1. Parshikov  Ion – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Smolenskaya oblast
  2. Zabrovskiy Pavel – OPEN – RUSSIA – Volgogradskaya oblast

140 kg.

  1. Ostanin Vasiliy – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Primorskiy kray

 

POWERLIFTING WPA MULTY-PLY

Men

100 kg.

  1. Umerenkov Igor – SUBMASTERS – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast
  2. Umerenkov Igor – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast

 

BENCHPRESS WPA RAW

Women

48 kg.

  1. Tirishkina Alyona – M-40-44 - KYRGYZSTAN
  2. Belova Anna – OPEN - KYRGYZSTAN

60 kg.

  1. Netrebina Galina – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Ushmodina Darya – OPEN - KYRGYZSTAN

67,5 kg.

  1. Maleeva Lyubov – M-40-44 – KYRGYZSTAN
  2. Ivanova Alevtina – M-45-49 – RUSSIA – Chuvashskaya republic
  3. Takutdinova Nailya – M-50-54 - KYRGYZSTAN
  4. Aleshkevich Olga – OPEN – KYRGYZSTAN

75 kg.

  1. Surzhitskaya Liya – T-18-19 – RUSSIA - Moscow
  2. Sukhanova Regina – OPEN – RUSSIA - Volgogradskaya oblast

Men

52 kg.

  1. Miroshnikov Artemiy – OPEN – RUSSIA – Nizhegorodskaya oblast

56 kg.

  1. Peledutse Luchian – T-13-15 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

67,5 kg.

  1. Rusu Daniel – T-13-15 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  2. Koleshko Vadim – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast

75 kg.

  1. Korikov Yuriy – M-55-59 – RUSSIA – Omskaya oblast
  2. Morozov Artyom – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  3. Ayrapetyan Dmitriy – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

82,5 kg.

  1. Tenishev Valerian – M-50-54 – RUSSIA - Moscow
  2. Sannikov Vladislav – M-75-79 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  3. Polyakov Sergey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Lipetskaya oblast

90 kg.

  1. Korotchenko Evgeniy – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Krasnodarskiy kray
  2. Kaverin Andrey – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  3. Suluev Khamid – M-40-44 - KURGYZSTAN
  4. Anfilov Alexandr – M-45-49 – RUSSIA - Moscow
  5. Akhmedov Asaf Dzhamshit ogli – M-50-54 – RUSSIA – Volgogradskaya oblast
  6. Khudoleev Evgeniy – M-70-74 – RUSSIA – Novgorodskaya oblast
  7. Suluev Khamid – OPEN – KURGYZSTAN
  8. Blintsov Alexey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  9. Volodin Victor – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  10. Shumilov Dmitriy – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  11. Reshetnik Konstantin – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  12. Molchanov Eduard – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

100 kg.

  1. Lazarev Denis – T-13-15 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  2. Fadeev Andrey – T-18-19 – RUSSIA – Vladimirskaya oblast
  3. Eyvazov Dmitriy – SUBMASTERS– BELARUS
  4. Kadirov Azimzhan – M-40-44 – KYRGYZSTAN
  5. Yablokov Denis – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  6. Snezhkov Ilya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  7. Petrov Alexandr – M-55-59 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  8. Shkarpetin Andrey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Volgogradskaya oblast
  9. Grigoriev Yuriy – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  10. Eyvazov Dmitriy – OPEN – BELARUS
  11. Goryachev Pavel – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  12. Snezhkov Ilya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  13. Belov Anton – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  14. Kulagin Dmitriy – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  15. Matveev Vyacheslav – OPEN – RUSSIA – Volgogradskaya oblast
  16. Uvetov Vladimir – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

110 kg.

  1. Medvedev Dmitriy – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  2. Trembovetskiy Vitaliy – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Moskovskskaya oblast
  3. Tokarev Alexandr-  M-45-49 – RUSSIA – Moscow
  4. Novozhilov Alexey – M-45-49 – RUSSIA - YNAO
  5. Abrosimov Evgeniy – M-50-54 – RUSSIA – Volgogradskaya oblast
  6. Venin Sergey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  7. Kolesnikov Vladislav – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow

125 kg.

  1. Medvedev Dmitriy – JUNIORS – RUSSIA  - Moskovskaya oblast
  2. Skosirev Dmitriy – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Moscow
  3. Suvorov Yuriy – M-50-54 – RUSSIA – Moscow
  4. Verezhnikov Alexey – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

 

BENCHPRESS WPC  STANDART  SOFT-EQUIPMENT

Women

67,5 kg.

  1. Prokopova Elena – M-50-54 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

Men

82,5  kg.

  1. Volkov Alexey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

90 kg.

  1. Ivanov Alexey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Bikhovets Artyom – OPEN – RUSSIA – Novosibirskaya oblast
  3. Shagurin Oleg – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

100 kg.

  1. Arkhipov Vitaliy – M-45-49 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  2. Onischenko Evgeniy – OPEN - KAZAKHSTAN

110 kg.

  1. Saydentsal Oleg – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

125 kg.

  1. Medvedev Dmitriy – T-13-15 – RUSSIA - Moscow

140 kg.

  1. Zalutskiy Roman – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

 

BENCHPRESS WPA STANDART EQUIPMENT

Women

48 kg.

  1. Tirishkina Elena – M-40-44 - KYRGYZSTAN

Men

82,5 kg.

  1. Svatkovskiy Yan – OPEN - KYRGYZSTAN

90 kg.

  1. Avdonin Georgiy – M-45-49 – RUSSIA – Magadanskaya oblast

 

BENCHPRESS WPA MULTY-PLY EQUIPMENT

Women

67,5 kg.

  1. Aleshkevich Olga – OPEN - KYRGYZSTAN

 

MULTY-REPEAT BENCHPRESS WPC

Women

48 kg.

  1. Tirishkina Elena – M-40-44 - KYRGYZSTAN

67,5 kg.

  1. Maleeva Lyubov – M-40-44 – KYRGYZSTAN

75 kg.

  1. Sukhanova Regina – OPEN – RUSSIA - Volgogradskaya oblast

82,5 kg.

  1. Kogadeeva Darya – M-40-44 – RUSSIA - Moscow

Men

52 kg.

  1. Saytitov Talantbek – M-40-44 - KYRGYZSTAN

67,5 kg.

  1. Zabolotnikov Ivan – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

75 kg.

  1. Egorov Alexandr – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

82,5 kg.

  1. Kozlov Alexandr – OPEN - BELARUS

90 kg.

  1. Suluev Khamid – M-40-44 - KURGYZSTAN
  2. Avdonin Maxim – OPEN – RUSSIA – Magadanskaya oblast
  3. Suluev Khamid – OPEN – KURGYZSTAN
  4. Tikhonov Anton-  OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

100 kg.

  1. Kadirov Azimzhan – M-40-44 – KYRGYZSTAN
  2. Eyvazov Dmitriy – OPEN – BELARUS
  3. Gamaev Alexnadr – OPEN – RUSSIA-  Moscow
  4. Matveev Vyacheslav – OPEN – RUSSIA – Volgogradskaya oblast
  5. Chikarev Denis – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

110 kg.

  1. Novozhilov Alexey – M-45-49 – RUSSIA - YNAO
  2. Rozinkevich Pavel – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kaliningradskaya oblast
  3. Kolesnikov Vladislav – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  4. Zaykin Andrey – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

125 kg.

  1. Orekhov Vitaliy – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Smolenskaya oblast
  2. Dannikov Yuriy – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Belgorodskaya oblast
  3. Mishta Yuriy – M-55-59 – RUSSIA – Moscow
  4. Dannikov Yuriy – OPEN – RUSSIA – Belgorodskaya oblast

140 kg.

  1. Filin Mikhail – M-55-59 – RUSSIA - Moscow

DEADLIFT WPA RAW

Women

44 kg.

  1. Polstyanova Tatyana – M-50-54 - KYRGYZSTAN

52 kg.

  1. Karnaushkina Irina – M-45-49 – RUSSIA - Moscow

60 kg.

  1. Ushmodina Darya – OPEN - KYRGYZSTAN

67,5 kg.

  1. Onischenko Anastasiya – OPEN – KAZAKHSTAN
  2. Pirsina Yulya – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

75 kg.

  1. Ablaeva Victoriya – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

Men

52 kg.

  1. Saytitov Talantbek – M-40-44 - KYRGYZSTAN

67,5 kg.

  1. Buterus Roman – OPEN - KYRGYZSTAN

82,5 kg.

  1. Tirishkin Maxim – M-40-44 – KYRGYZSTAN
  2. Chirkov Sergey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

90 kg.

  1. Khozeev Vladislav – JUNIORS – KYRGYZSTAN
  2. Terekhov Vladislav – JUNIORS – KYRGYZSTAN
  3. Altunin Oleg – OPEN - KYRGYZSTAN
  4. Anfilov Alexandr – M-45-49 – RUSSIA - Moscow
  5. Khudoleev Evgeniy – M-70-74 – RUSSIA – Novgorodskaya oblast
  6. Ermakov Alexey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Ryazanskaya oblast
  7. Karapetyan Ogannes – OPEN – RUSSIA – Astrakhanskaya oblast
  8. Khitrov Sergey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  9. Arkhipov Alexandr – OPEN - LATVIA

100 kg.

  1. Kadirov Azimzhan – M-40-44 – KYRGYZSTAN
  2. Yablokov Denis – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  3. Battakhov Pyotr – M-65-69 – RUSSIA - Yakutiya
  4. Tsvetkov Alexandr – M-60-64 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  5. Belimov Alexandr – OPEN - KYRGYZSTAN

110 kg.

  1. Bareyshin Alexey – Submasters – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Odintsov Alexey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Saint-Petersburg
  3. Efremov Nikolay – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

125 kg.

  1. Sitnikov Valeriy – M-45-49 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  2. Marchenko Vladimir – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow

140 kg.

  1. Ivanov Evgeniy – M-45-49 – RUSSIA - Yakutiya

DEADLIFT WPA STANDART EQUIPMENT

Men

67,5 kg.

  1. Buterus Roman – OPEN - KYRGYZSTAN

82,5 kg.

  1. Tirishkin Maxim – M-40-44 - KYRGYZSTAN

100 kg.

  1. Belimov Alexandr – OPEN - KYRGYZSTAN

110 kg.

  1. Dedyulya Valentin – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Khabarovskiy kray

 

ENTRY LIST – WORLD CUP WAA -2018

RUSSIAN AXLE

Women

60 kg.

  1. Enina Elena – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast

70 kg.

  1. Kutepova Marina – OPEN – RUSSIA – Ivanovskaya oblast

Men

60 kg.

  1. Kuznetsov Evgeniy – OPEN – RUSSIA – Arkhangelskaya oblast

80 kg.

  1. Baribin Sergey – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  2. Petrov Alexey – MASTERS – RUSSIA – Moscow
  3. Panfilov Alexey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Nizhegorodskaya oblast

90 kg.

  1. Vyatkin Artyom – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Omskaya oblast
  2. Kiselyov Roman – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Ivanovskaya oblast
  3. Pervikh Artyom – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  4. Ilyin Maxim – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Nizhegorodskaya oblast
  5. Anisimov Roman – MASTERS – RUSSIA – Ivanovskaya oblast
  6. Aliev Ramil – OPEN – RUSSIA – Arkhangelskaya oblast
  7. Strizhakov Ilya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

100 kg.

  1. Scherbakov Victor – MASTERS – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Kulyasov Sergey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Penzenskaya oblast

110 kg.

  1. Yurkovets Nikita – OPEN – BELARUS
  2. Umerenkov Igor – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kurkskaya oblast

RUSSIAN  ROULLETTE

Men

80 kg.

  1. Petrov Alexey – MASTERS – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Panfilov Alexey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Nizhegorodskaya oblast

100 kg.

  1. Groshkov Yuriy – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Stelmakh Alexandr – OPEN – BELARUS
  3. Seredich Alexandr – OPEN - BELARUS

110 kg.

  1. Borisov Igor – MASTERS – RUSSIA – Nizhegorodskaya oblast
  2. Favorskiy Denis – MASTERS – RUSSIA – Moscow
  3. Borisov Igor – MASTERS – RUSSIA – Nizhegorodskaya oblast
  4. Yurkovets Nikita – OPEN – BELARUS
  5. Lutoshkin Anton – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  6. Favorskiy Denis – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

125 kg.

  1. Shishkov Sergey – MASTERS – RUSSIA – Primorskiy kray

RUSSIAN HUB

Men

80 kg.

  1. Petrov Alexey – MASTERS – RUSSIA - Moscow

90 kg.

  1. Filov Nikolay – OPEN – RUSSIA – Braynskaya oblast

100 kg.

  1. Eyvazov Dmitriy – OPEN – BELARUS
  2. Samoylov Andrey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Bryanskaya oblast

110 kg.

  1. Boyarov Alexandr – OPEN – RUSSIA – Bryanskaya oblast

125 kg.

  1. Faustov Alexandr – MASTERS – RUSSIA – Tulskaya oblast

RUSSIAN BRICK

Men

80 kg.

  1. Petrov Alexey – MASTERS – RUSSIA - Moscow

90 kg.

  1. Lebedev Alexandr – MASTERS – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Anisimov Roman – MASTERS – RUSSIA – Ivanovskaya oblast

100 kg.

  1. Stelmakh Alexandr – OPEN - BELARUS

EXCALIBUR

Men

80 kg.

  1. Petrov Alexey – MASTERS – RUSSIA - Moscow
  2. Aruslanov Renat – OPEN – RUSSIA – Tatarstan
  3. Panfilov Alexey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Nizhegorodskaya oblast

90 kg.

  1. Anisimov Roman – MASTERS – RUSSIA – Ivanovskaya oblast
  2. Aleynikov Vadim – OPEN – RUSSIA – Volgogradskaya oblast
  3. Efimovskiy Vladislav – OPEN – RUSSIA – Saint-Petersburg

100 kg.

  1. Seredich Alexandr – OPEN - BELARUS

125 kg.

  1. Kolmakov Yuriy – OPEN  - RUSSIA – Omskaya oblast